Year 2016

RankCountyYearC1C2C3C4C5C6C7Total
1Mexico2002630282826414136
2Serbia2003530222629716135
3Slovenia2003330262528413129
4India2005525252629513128
5Croatia201353022262959126
6Liberia2010530192720716124
7El Salvador2011630242223116122
8Sierra Leone2013029251828715122
9Sri Lanka2016527222326414121
10Tunisia2011528222523215120
11South Sudan2013627162622815120
12Maldives2014228201729812116
13Azerbaijan2005528242419312115
14Antigua2004324202324514113
15Macedonia2006430212218414113
16Kenya2016429191924612113
17Ethiopia2008525191825614112
18Nicaragua2007430182714315111
19Moldova2000528232317410110
20South Africa2000625192514614109
21Brazil2011629191622313108
22Ukraine199252819251948108
23Bangladesh2008225162023615107
24Kosovo2003225232221211106
25Finland1951628221620310105
26Nepal2007427181524610104
27Yemen2012229161919315103
28Bosnia and Herzegovina2000430211916012102
29Colombia198562916231549102
30Indonesia2008628131625310101
31Kyrgyzstan200743024131938101
32Panama2002528151620511100
33United Kingdom2000225201323710100
34Russia20091302012261898
35Georgia19994301518201997
36Uganda20056262122116597
37Armenia200332418201921096
38Estonia20005202422161896
39Ireland201432121102361195
40New Zealand19824162218236594
41Guatemala20086291621531494
42Chile200851621142341093
43Peru20034291717144893
44Sweden17665271817143892
45Bulgaria2000530212034891
46Uruguay200832815201121291
47Argentina200462820121311191
48Canada19835142112236990
49Trinidad and Tobago19993241520153989
50Montenegro2005530222142589
51Jamaica20023182314175888
52Nigeria20113291222471188
53Hungary19922291512200987
54Rwanda20132301821101385
55United States of America196621816171441283
56Australia198221021152321083
57Belize19941192016192683
58Honduras200622313121821383
59Romania2001529171346983
60South Korea1996423920171882
61Netherlands19784212215144282
62Mongolia2011423186232480
63Poland20014291814121179
64Burkina Faso2015525188143679
65Norway19705161516222278
66Malta200801921121021478
67Switzerland200431918131401077
68Afghanistan20145277111611077
69Angola20024201118180576
70Thailand19974241413142576
71Ivory Coast20132152017134576
72Niger20110191313176674
73Ecuador200442781483973
74Portugal19934221910140473
75Spain201301413201201473
76Czech Republic19992281414100472
77Turkey2003324132152472
78Latvia1998430181442072
79Zimbabwe20022161014221570
80China200711116151311370
81Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2003221171822870
82Togo2016223148201270
83Cook Islands20094151615143269
84Guyana20134151610941169
85Albania1999427113182469
86Slovakia2000320251442068
87Vietnam2016316161492868
88Israel1998325121183466
89Pakistan2002516811185366
90Japan1999314132190565
91Greece19864121613170365
92Denmark19701171310230064
93Guinea201022714942664
94France19781171414160264
95Iceland19960102117120464
96Lithuania1996524181160064
97Paraguay201422418272661
98Mozambique201461716953460
99Dominican Republic2004521141132359
100Belgium19942171415110059
101Uzbekistan1997325101371059
102Taiwan200522191761258
103Italy199022175132757
104Kazakhstan201512621170157
105Germany2005019711150254
106Jordan200702551080553
107Iran200902351032750
108Tajikistan200248171620249
109Philippines201651317441246
110Liechtenstein199901710512439
111Austria19872148242032